Choose squad

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 1     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 2     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 3     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 4     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 5     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 6     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 7     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 8     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 9     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 10     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 11     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

PREMATCH SQUAD 12     –   REGISTRATION

 

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

 

MATCH SQUAD 1     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Dragan Ćaćić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
2. Miloš Mišić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
3. Goran Nešić Serbia Production Minor Senior 50+        X
4. Dejan Dimitrijević Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
5. Marko Kovačević Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
6. Milan Ćurćija Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
7. Marko Sremčev Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
8. Miloš Tošić Serbia Production Minor Junior        X
9. Živan Jovanac Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
10. Tihomir Đurić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
11. Pavle Marković Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
12. Jelena Blagojević Serbia Production Minor Lady        X
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 2     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Vukota Đukić Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
2. Branislav Bulatović Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
3. Milovan Janković Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
4. Miroslav Milovanović Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
5. Mićo Vorkapić Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
6. Petar Miljković Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
7. Miona Badžević Anđelković Serbia Production Minor Lady         X
8. Dragan Nikić Serbia Open Minor Regular         X
9. Igor Ignjatović Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 3     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Marjan Džonić Serbia Prod.optics Minor Regular         X
2. Vladimir Verebi Serbia Prod.optics Minor Regular         X
3. Ivan Bulajić Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
4. Aleksandar Bešarović Serbia Prod.optics Minor Regular         X
5. Ivan Stojanović Serbia Standard Minor Regular         X
6. Stefan Radojičić Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
7. Miloš Milićević Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
8. Vladimir Milenković Serbia Open Minor Regular         X
9. Predrag Kostić Serbia Production Minor Junior         X
10. Dragan Bićanin Serbia Standard Major Senior 50+         X
11. Aleksandar Mihajlović Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
12. Aleksandar Rašković Serbia Production Minor Regular         X
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 4     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Slavko Obradović Serbia Standard Major Regular        X
2. Nadia Subu Serbia Standard Minor Lady        X
3. Draško Pantović Serbia Standard Major Regular        X
4. Vladimir Petrović Serbia Standard Major Regular        X
5. Mirko Stupar Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
6. Miloš Pojić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
7. Vladimir Rakočević Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
8. Marko Đuković Serbia Standard Major Regular        X
9. Marko Rodić Serbia Standard Minor Regular        X
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 5     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Velizar Darmanović Montenegro Prod.optics Minor Sup.sen.60+        X
2. Saša Vujošević Montenegro Production Minor Regular        X
3. Milan Madžar Montenegro Standard Minor Regular        X
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 6     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Željko Vujčić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
2. Bogdan Vujčić Serbia Production Minor Junior        X
3. Nenad Milošević Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
4. Saša Jasika Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
5. Nemanja Krivokapić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
6. Goran Nenadović Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
7. Dragan Filipović Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
8. Ivan Marinković Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
9. Aleksandar Punoš Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
10. Dragan Filipović Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 7     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Ivan Perić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
2. Dejan Vukojević Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
3. Predrag Vasić Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
4. Miloš Đorđević Serbia Production Minor Regular        X
5. Miodrag Prljinčević Serbia Production Minor Senior 50+        X
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 8     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 9     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Dejan Lazarević Serbia Standard Minor Regular       X
2. Milorad Janjušević Montenegro Production Minor Regular       X
3. Sandra Bošković Montenegro Production Minor Lady       X
4. Nenad Pavličić Montenegro Standard Major Regular       X
5. Nikola Vujović Montenegro Production Minor Regular       X
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 10     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1. Petar Sakala Serbia Prod.optics Minor Regular          X
2. Aleksandar Lozanić Serbia Prod.optics Minor Regular          X
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 11     –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

 

MATCH SQUAD 12      –   REGISTRATION

# First name Last name Region Division Factor Category Payment
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.